Winter Track-Colts Neck Invitational

  1 / 57 
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School's Josie Schneider competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schneider finished with a time of 6:12.51.SCOTT JACOBS
  2 / 57 
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School's Carolyn Trent competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Trent finished with a time of 5:37.20.SCOTT JACOBS
  3 / 57 
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School's Josie Schneider competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schneider finished with a time of 6:12.51.SCOTT JACOBS
  4 / 57 
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School's Josie Schneider competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schneider finished with a time of 6:12.51.SCOTT JACOBS
  5 / 57 
Christian Brothers Academy's Sean Tajanlangit competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tajanlangit finished with a time of 56.16.SCOTT JACOBS
  6 / 57 
Christian Brothers Academy's Evan Smith competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Smith finished with a time of 55.20.SCOTT JACOBS
  7 / 57 
Christian Brothers Academy's Evan Smith competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Smith finished with a time of 55.20.SCOTT JACOBS
  8 / 57 
Raritan High School's Casey Gelabert competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Gelabert finished with a score of 16-08.50.SCOTT JACOBS
  9 / 57 
Raritan High School's Haely Cruz competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Cruz finished with a score of 18-11.25.SCOTT JACOBS
  10 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's students watch as Jena Myers competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Myers finished with a time of 1:10.59.SCOTT JACOBS
  11 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ashlin Murphy competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Murphy finished with a time of 1:10.29.SCOTT JACOBS
  12 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ashlin Murphy competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Murphy finished with a time of 1:10.29.SCOTT JACOBS
  13 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Jena Myers competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Myers finished with a time of 1:10.59.SCOTT JACOBS
  14 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Jayde McDermid competes in the girls high jump finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. McDermid finished with a score of 4-02.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  15 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ashlin Murphy competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Murphy finished with a time of 1:10.29.SCOTT JACOBS
  16 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ashlin Murphy competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Murphy finished with a time of 1:10.29.SCOTT JACOBS
  17 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Jayde McDermid competes in the girls high jump finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. McDermid finished with a score of 4-02.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  18 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Jayde McDermid competes in the girls high jump finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. McDermid finished with a score of 4-02.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  19 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ryan Bochinski competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Bochinski finished with a time of 56.50.SCOTT JACOBS
  20 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ryan Bochinski competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Bochinski finished with a time of 56.50.SCOTT JACOBS
  21 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Avery Simpson competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Simpson finished with a time of 1:31.33.SCOTT JACOBS
  22 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Julianna Sedwick competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Sedwick finished with a time of 1:25.10.SCOTT JACOBS
  23 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Avery Simpson competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Simpson finished with a time of 1:31.33.SCOTT JACOBS
  24 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Avery Simpson competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Simpson finished with a time of 1:31.33.SCOTT JACOBS
  25 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Julianna Sedwick competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Sedwick finished with a time of 1:25.10.SCOTT JACOBS
  26 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Julianna Sedwick competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Sedwick finished with a time of 1:25.10.SCOTT JACOBS
  27 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Justin Acheampong competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Acheampong finished with a time of 55.92.SCOTT JACOBS
  28 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Justin Acheampong competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Acheampong finished with a time of 55.92.SCOTT JACOBS
  29 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Jessica Kraemer competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Sedwick finished with a time of 1:23.33.SCOTT JACOBS
  30 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Justin Acheampong competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Acheampong finished with a time of 55.92.SCOTT JACOBS
  31 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Sarabeth Tenenbaum competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tenenbaum finished with a time of 6:09.15.SCOTT JACOBS
  32 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Justin Acheampong competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Acheampong finished with a time of 55.92.SCOTT JACOBS
  33 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Sarabeth Tenenbaum competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tenenbaum finished with a time of 6:09.15.SCOTT JACOBS
  34 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Sarabeth Tenenbaum competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tenenbaum finished with a time of 6:09.15.SCOTT JACOBS
  35 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Gregory Petrow competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Petrow finished with a time of 59.49.SCOTT JACOBS
  36 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Sarabeth Tenenbaum competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tenenbaum finished with a time of 6:09.15.SCOTT JACOBS
  37 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Gregory Petrow competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Petrow finished with a time of 59.49.SCOTT JACOBS
  38 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Gregory Petrow competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Petrow finished with a time of 59.49.SCOTT JACOBS
  39 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Claire Stockton competes in the girls pole vault finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Stockton finished with a score of 6-00.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  40 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Neva Maglione competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Maglione finished with a score of 21-05.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  41 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Claire Stockton competes in the girls pole vault finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Stockton finished with a score of 6-00.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  42 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Claire Stockton competes in the girls pole vault finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Stockton finished with a score of 6-00.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  43 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Hannah Hogan competes in the girls 1600 meter run finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Hogan finished with a score of 6:13:37.SCOTT JACOBS
  44 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Neva Maglione competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Maglione finished with a score of 21-05.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  45 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Hannah Hogan competes in the girls 1600 meter run finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Hogan finished with a score of 6:13:37.SCOTT JACOBS
  46 / 57 
Freehold High School's Elizabeth Lubrano-Lavadera competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Lubrano-Lavadera finished with a score of 18-05.75.SCOTT JACOBS
  47 / 57 
Freehold High School's Elizabeth Lubrano-Lavadera competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Lubrano-Lavadera finished with a score of 18-05.75.SCOTT JACOBS
  48 / 57 
Freehold High School's Aastha Kapadia competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Kapadia finished with a time of 1:11.14.SCOTT JACOBS
  49 / 57 
Freehold High School's Aastha Kapadia competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Kapadia finished with a time of 1:11.14.SCOTT JACOBS
  50 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Juliana Schaefer competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schaefer finished with a time of 6:06.67.SCOTT JACOBS
  51 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Juliana Schaefer competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schaefer finished with a time of 6:06.67.SCOTT JACOBS
  52 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Juliana Schaefer competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schaefer finished with a time of 6:06.67.SCOTT JACOBS
  53 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Juliana Schaefer competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schaefer finished with a time of 6:06.67.SCOTT JACOBS
  54 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Michael Neustater competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Neustater finished with a time of 55.96.SCOTT JACOBS
  55 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Catie Anderson and Lilly Shapiro compete in the girls 1600 meter finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Shapiro finished with a time of 5:28.10 and Anderson finished with a time of 5:31.09.SCOTT JACOBS
  56 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Catie Anderson and Lilly Shapiro compete in the girls 1600 meter finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Shapiro finished with a time of 5:28.10 and Anderson finished with a time of 5:31.09.SCOTT JACOBS
  57 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Catie Anderson and Lilly Shapiro compete in the girls 1600 meter finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Shapiro finished with a time of 5:28.10 and Anderson finished with a time of 5:31.09.SCOTT JACOBS
×
  1 / 57 
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School's Josie Schneider competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schneider finished with a time of 6:12.51.SCOTT JACOBS
  2 / 57 
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School's Carolyn Trent competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Trent finished with a time of 5:37.20.SCOTT JACOBS
  3 / 57 
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School's Josie Schneider competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schneider finished with a time of 6:12.51.SCOTT JACOBS
  4 / 57 
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School's Josie Schneider competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schneider finished with a time of 6:12.51.SCOTT JACOBS
  5 / 57 
Christian Brothers Academy's Sean Tajanlangit competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tajanlangit finished with a time of 56.16.SCOTT JACOBS
  6 / 57 
Christian Brothers Academy's Evan Smith competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Smith finished with a time of 55.20.SCOTT JACOBS
  7 / 57 
Christian Brothers Academy's Evan Smith competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Smith finished with a time of 55.20.SCOTT JACOBS
  8 / 57 
Raritan High School's Casey Gelabert competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Gelabert finished with a score of 16-08.50.SCOTT JACOBS
  9 / 57 
Raritan High School's Haely Cruz competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Cruz finished with a score of 18-11.25.SCOTT JACOBS
  10 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's students watch as Jena Myers competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Myers finished with a time of 1:10.59.SCOTT JACOBS
  11 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ashlin Murphy competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Murphy finished with a time of 1:10.29.SCOTT JACOBS
  12 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ashlin Murphy competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Murphy finished with a time of 1:10.29.SCOTT JACOBS
  13 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Jena Myers competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Myers finished with a time of 1:10.59.SCOTT JACOBS
  14 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Jayde McDermid competes in the girls high jump finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. McDermid finished with a score of 4-02.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  15 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ashlin Murphy competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Murphy finished with a time of 1:10.29.SCOTT JACOBS
  16 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ashlin Murphy competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Murphy finished with a time of 1:10.29.SCOTT JACOBS
  17 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Jayde McDermid competes in the girls high jump finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. McDermid finished with a score of 4-02.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  18 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Jayde McDermid competes in the girls high jump finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. McDermid finished with a score of 4-02.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  19 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ryan Bochinski competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Bochinski finished with a time of 56.50.SCOTT JACOBS
  20 / 57 
Hillsborough High School's Ryan Bochinski competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Bochinski finished with a time of 56.50.SCOTT JACOBS
  21 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Avery Simpson competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Simpson finished with a time of 1:31.33.SCOTT JACOBS
  22 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Julianna Sedwick competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Sedwick finished with a time of 1:25.10.SCOTT JACOBS
  23 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Avery Simpson competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Simpson finished with a time of 1:31.33.SCOTT JACOBS
  24 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Avery Simpson competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Simpson finished with a time of 1:31.33.SCOTT JACOBS
  25 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Julianna Sedwick competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Sedwick finished with a time of 1:25.10.SCOTT JACOBS
  26 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Julianna Sedwick competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Sedwick finished with a time of 1:25.10.SCOTT JACOBS
  27 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Justin Acheampong competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Acheampong finished with a time of 55.92.SCOTT JACOBS
  28 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Justin Acheampong competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Acheampong finished with a time of 55.92.SCOTT JACOBS
  29 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Jessica Kraemer competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Sedwick finished with a time of 1:23.33.SCOTT JACOBS
  30 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Justin Acheampong competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Acheampong finished with a time of 55.92.SCOTT JACOBS
  31 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Sarabeth Tenenbaum competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tenenbaum finished with a time of 6:09.15.SCOTT JACOBS
  32 / 57 
Spotswood High School's Justin Acheampong competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Acheampong finished with a time of 55.92.SCOTT JACOBS
  33 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Sarabeth Tenenbaum competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tenenbaum finished with a time of 6:09.15.SCOTT JACOBS
  34 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Sarabeth Tenenbaum competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tenenbaum finished with a time of 6:09.15.SCOTT JACOBS
  35 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Gregory Petrow competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Petrow finished with a time of 59.49.SCOTT JACOBS
  36 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Sarabeth Tenenbaum competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Tenenbaum finished with a time of 6:09.15.SCOTT JACOBS
  37 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Gregory Petrow competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Petrow finished with a time of 59.49.SCOTT JACOBS
  38 / 57 
Monroe Township High School's Gregory Petrow competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Petrow finished with a time of 59.49.SCOTT JACOBS
  39 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Claire Stockton competes in the girls pole vault finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Stockton finished with a score of 6-00.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  40 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Neva Maglione competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Maglione finished with a score of 21-05.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  41 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Claire Stockton competes in the girls pole vault finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Stockton finished with a score of 6-00.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  42 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Claire Stockton competes in the girls pole vault finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Stockton finished with a score of 6-00.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  43 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Hannah Hogan competes in the girls 1600 meter run finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Hogan finished with a score of 6:13:37.SCOTT JACOBS
  44 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Neva Maglione competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Maglione finished with a score of 21-05.00.SCOTT JACOBS
  45 / 57 
Montgomery High School's Hannah Hogan competes in the girls 1600 meter run finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Hogan finished with a score of 6:13:37.SCOTT JACOBS
  46 / 57 
Freehold High School's Elizabeth Lubrano-Lavadera competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Lubrano-Lavadera finished with a score of 18-05.75.SCOTT JACOBS
  47 / 57 
Freehold High School's Elizabeth Lubrano-Lavadera competes in the girls shot put finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Lubrano-Lavadera finished with a score of 18-05.75.SCOTT JACOBS
  48 / 57 
Freehold High School's Aastha Kapadia competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Kapadia finished with a time of 1:11.14.SCOTT JACOBS
  49 / 57 
Freehold High School's Aastha Kapadia competes in the girls 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Kapadia finished with a time of 1:11.14.SCOTT JACOBS
  50 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Juliana Schaefer competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schaefer finished with a time of 6:06.67.SCOTT JACOBS
  51 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Juliana Schaefer competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schaefer finished with a time of 6:06.67.SCOTT JACOBS
  52 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Juliana Schaefer competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schaefer finished with a time of 6:06.67.SCOTT JACOBS
  53 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Juliana Schaefer competes in the girls 1600 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Schaefer finished with a time of 6:06.67.SCOTT JACOBS
  54 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Michael Neustater competes in the boys 400 meter dash finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Neustater finished with a time of 55.96.SCOTT JACOBS
  55 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Catie Anderson and Lilly Shapiro compete in the girls 1600 meter finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Shapiro finished with a time of 5:28.10 and Anderson finished with a time of 5:31.09.SCOTT JACOBS
  56 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Catie Anderson and Lilly Shapiro compete in the girls 1600 meter finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Shapiro finished with a time of 5:28.10 and Anderson finished with a time of 5:31.09.SCOTT JACOBS
  57 / 57 
Colts Neck High School's Catie Anderson and Lilly Shapiro compete in the girls 1600 meter finals during the Colts Neck Invite at the John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex in Toms RIver on Jan 8. Shapiro finished with a time of 5:28.10 and Anderson finished with a time of 5:31.09.SCOTT JACOBS